Топ-рейтинг учнів спеціалізованої школи №207

Прізвище, ім’я

Середній бал

Клас

1.

Жоріна Сюзанна

11,70

11-А

2.

Радько Анастасія

11,70

11-А

3.

Стуконог Анастасія

11,70

11-А

4.

Бєлоножко Анастасія

11,50

11-А

5.

Приліпко Анна

11,40

11-А

6.

Куценко Таїсія

11,30

6-А

7.

Куба Євгеній

11,20

11-А

8.

Козубенко Анна

11,20

9-Б

9.

Надольський Ярослав

11,20

9-Б

10.

Сліпченко Ольга

11,20

8-Б

11.

Тимченко Марина

11,10

9-Б

12.

Тимошенко Діана

11,10

8-Б

13.

Довгаль Поліна

11,10

5-Б

14.

Радько Максим

11,10

9-А

15.

Товкач Анастасія

11,10

9-А

16.

Журавльова Валерія

11,06

5-Б

17.

Бугай Олександра

11,00

6-А

18.

Калниболотська Єлизавета

11,00

9-А

19.

Кубов Євгеній

11,00

9-Б

20.

Кареліна Анна

11,00

6-А

21.

Малаєва Марина

10,90

9-В

22.

Стужна Віолетта

10,90

5-А

23.

Швець Вероніка

10,90

5-А

24.

Товбер Владислава

10,90

9-Б

25.

Федоренко Анастасія

10,90

9-Б

26.

Солонина Дарина

10,90

9-А

27.

Безверха Карина

10,90

6-А

28.

Майко Таїсія

10,90

7-Б

29.

Чайка Ольга

10,80

5-А

30.

Марчук Анастасія

10,80

7-Б

31.

Дуброва Ангеліна

10,80

9-А

32.

Стаценко Іванна

10,80

5-Б

33.

Ткаченко Інна

10,80

5-Б

34.

Толочко Анастасія

10,80

6-А

35.

Півень Анастасія

10,70

5-А

36.

Гаєр Владислава

10,70

10-А

37.

Ужва Альона

10,70

10-А

38.

Радченко Олег

10,70

9-А

39.

Шмідт Мері

10,60

9-В

40.

Квашенко Владислава

10,60

7-Б

41.

Гладка Ірина

10,60

8-А

42.

Фортунатова Марія

10,60

8-Б

43.

Нагородна Наталія

10,60

6-А

44.

Фігура Валерія

10,60

6-А

45.

Джигалюк Софія

10,60

9-Б

46.

Горошко Олександра

10,60

10-А

47.

Ракуба Анна

10,60

5-Б

48.

Гончаренко Дар’я

10,50

5-А

49.

Данилевич Вікторія

10,50

5-А

50.

Волков Сергій

10,50

10-А

51.

Зінченко Дарія

10,50

7-В

52.

Даценко Софія

10,50

6-Б

53.

Гладка Юлія

10,50

6-А

54.

Друзяка Анна

10,50

9-Б

55.

Білошицька Анастасія

10,40

11-А

56.

Добровольський А.

10,40

6-Б

57.

Призь Дарина

10,40

7-А

58.

Брояк Вікторія

10,40

8-А

59.

Борщ Дарина

10,40

5-А

60.

Колесников Нікіта

10,40

8-Б

61.

Журавльова Владислава

10,40

5-Б

62.

Улінська Софія

10,40

5-Б

63.

Журавльова Катерина

10,40

6-А

64.

Божок Діана

10,30

10-А

65.

Данішевська Вероніка

10,30

10-А

66.

Малярчук Оксана

10,30

10-А

67.

Кононенко Мар’я

10,30

7-А

68.

Петренко Дар’я

10,30

7-А

69.

Лабяк Дар’я

10,30

9-В

70.

Бороздуха Марія

10,30

11-А

71.

Левицький Михайло

10,30

9-А

72.

Прокопенко Людмила

10,30

6-А

73.

Ракович Ганна

10,30

6-А

74.

Трандафілова Катерина

10,30

6-А

75.

Плодунова Марія

10,20

11-А

76.

Терновська Анна

10,20

11-А

77.

Тєлкова Наталія

10,20

11-А

78.

Гарькавий Даниїл

10,20

7-Б

79.

Гладишева Олександра

10,20

7-Б

80.

Тріфонов Олександр

10,20

5-Б

81.

Поліщук Данило

10,20

6-А

82.

Гавриленко Руслана

10,10

5-А

83.

Крайній Сергій

10,10

5-А

84.

Замкова Сабіна

10,10

7-В

85.

Ковальов Владислав

10,10

6-Б

86.

Рогуля Станіслав

10,10

6-Б

87.

Возна Катерина

10,10

9-А

88.

Будімова Єлизавета

10,10

9-Б

89.

Цепкало Максим

10,00

11-А

90.

Кружкова Анастасія

10,00

7-А

91.

Мартич Анна

10,00

7-А

92.

Борисова Владислава

10,00

7-Б

93.

Костюков Данило

10,00

8-А

94.

Шовкошитня Вікторія

10,00

5-А

95.

Даніліхіна Марія

10,00

6-А

96.

Корнеєнков Кирило

10,00

9-Б

97.

Окунь Аліна

10,00

9-Б

98.

Красільнічук Діана

10,00

9-А

99.

Колчин Кирил

9,90

11-А

100.

Артюх Дар’я

9,90

9-Б

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 155

Новини

Опитування

Хто відвідував наш сайт?

Календар

Попередня Серпень 2019 Наступна
ПВСЧПСН
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031